Export Bureau manufacturing company directory
language chinese japanese korean russian german french spanish italian
your linksadd your company for freeshippinghelp
Product  
 
Loading company list...

Directory of Mixed Telecommunication Manufacturers, Mixed Telecommunication Exporters, Telecommunications

Categories > Telecommunications > Mixed Telecommunications
Page 11 of 228 Companies - Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best mixed telecommunication sales agents
201  China - shenzhen
manufacturerComnen Technology Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
CAT 5/5E/6/6A UTP/ FTP cable/ Patch cable, Keystone, Fiber cable/ cabinet, Copper cable…
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
202  China - Guangzhou
manufacturerFiber Optic Telecom Co, Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Fiber Optic Telecom (FOT) Co., Limited is a value-added supplier of FTTH EPON/GPON OLT/ONU, EoC master/slave, RFoG (CATV receiver), Powerline adapter, IP phone, and etc. FOT specializes in providing various fiber network solutions based on clients's unique needs, such as cable operators CATV FTTH triple play solution, IP camera monitoring fiber network solution, IP phone intercom fiber network solution, P2P fiber network solution and ect. Welcome to contact us at
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
203  China - shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen AcoreTek Communication Technology CO,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
industrial 4g/3g/2g router, industrial modem, antenna, wireless router, wireless modem
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Computer Modems  Mixed Telecommunications  Wireless
204  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen Teco Optic Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Core to croe alignment by PAS technology, a completely new splicing way for our fuison splicers, also our Fusion Splicing Systems contain fiber cleavers, electrode, blade and fiber protective sleeve.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
205  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen New House Wireless Technology Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Wireless module, rf module, wireless sensor, wireless transmitter and receiver, wireless transceiver, LED light, long range wireless circuit
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mixed Telecommunications  Wireless
206  China - Guangzhou
manufacturerSunflower Commerce Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Description of Product:  In the structure of Model GYFTY optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube is made of high modulus polyester, inside the tube, it is filled with waterproof filling compound. One piece of non-metallic reinforce core (FRP) is in the center of the cable core .For some optical cable with number of cores, a layer of extruded PE functions jacket of the non-metallic reinforced core.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
207  China - Chengdu
manufacturerJAALEE Technology Co Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
JAALEE Technology Co. Ltd Jaalee specializes in the complete iBeacon (bluetooth low energy) mobile solution. We leave no effort to exhaust all our technology and passion to provide secure,practical, complete iBeacon Mobile solution.Mature technology,professional hardware and sincere services ensures everyone to enjoy the convenience brought by iBeacon technology.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mixed Telecommunications  Mobile Phone Accessories  Wireless
208  China - Ningbo
manufacturerGlobal Tower Engineering Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Telecommunication tower, transmission line steel tower, monopole, triangular tubular towers, guyed-mast, roof-top tower, camouflage tower; BTS site products like steel fence, generator, shelter, navigation light, fall arrest system, paint, canopy, generator cage, cables; Solar products, street light pole, container house, steel structure, scaffold, prefabricated house, grid structure
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables  Wireless
209  China - Shanghai
manufacturerFiberwe Technologies Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
LC Quad Adapter, LC Duplex Adapter, SC Duplex Adapter, SC Adapter, MPO Connector, MTP Connector, Patch Cord, Transceiver, 1G, 2.5G, 5G, 10G, 20G, 40G, 100G, SFP, SFP+, GBIN, PON, CFP, CFP2, CXP,Field Installable Connector
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
210  China - Shanghai
manufacturerJoinwit Optoelectronic TechCo, LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
At present, Joinwit main products include: Handheld Optical Power Meter, PON Power Meter, Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, Multi-meter (Loss tester), OTDR, Fiber Ranger, Optical Fiber Identifier, Optical Talk Set, Optical Attenuator; Bench-top Optical High Stable Laser Source, Optical Power Meter, Optical Return Loss/ Insertion Loss Test Station for SM & MM, Optical Components Test System, and Bench-top optical Attenuator.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
211  Turkey - istanbul
manufacturerSHÄ°RO TECHNOLOGY ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
WE are Designe and Produced Mobile Phones Genuine Leather cell case....Our products SPECÄ°AL for our factory you cannot find outside...Ä°DEA&DESÄ°GNE and Produce for ourself ...All products Made in first quality Leather and handmade...AND WE DO REAL CARPET CASE FÄ°RST Ä°N THE WORLD...
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mixed Telecommunications  Mobile Phone Accessories  Telephone Accessories
212  China - jiaozuo
manufacturerSINY OPTIC-COM CO,LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Free Space Optical Isolator Receptacle Optical Isolator Pigtail Optical Isolator In Line Isolator Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Free Space Optical Isolator with Pigtail Isolator Core Fiber Optic Isolator
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Mobile Phone Accessories
213  China - shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen Listen Technology Company Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
fiber optic solutions,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adaptor,ftth box,network systems,patch panel ,keystone jack,faceplate,modular plug,rj45 plug,network cable,network patch cord
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
214  China - Nanchang
manufacturervfibre limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Optical Coupler, Isolator, Circulator, Optical laser diode, Patch cord, 980/1550nm WDM, CWDM, Filter WDM, High power isolator, Polarization Maintaining circulator, Bandpass filter, Collimator, Combiner, pigtail, high isolation WDM, Hybrid device, fiber optical splicing protector, heat shrinkable splicing tube, splice closure and joints, Gain Flattening Filter, Rack-mount splitter module, PM patch cord, connector, high power collimator, single mode, multimode fiber, DWDM, MEMS switch
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
215  China - ShenZhen
manufacturer7inova
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
R&D and manufacture of network product, major line include powerline adapter, wireless range extender, wireless adapter, wireless AP,CPE , switch etc..
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Computer Modems  Mixed Telecommunications  Wireless
216  China - shenzhen
manufacturerShenZhen Leo Network Technology Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
network cables,lan cables, patch cord,patchone jack panels,fiber optical cables,optical patch cord,optical patch panel,keystone jack,cabinet,tools
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
217  Iran - Tehran
manufacturerGreenmatech
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Import export telecommunication equipment and devices
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Satellite Dish
218  China - HANGZHOU
manufacturerZion Communication
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Mainly produce: 1. Fiber optic cable FTTX/H drop cable and outdoor fiber optic cables 2. Coax Cables RG/RF Series 3. Fire Alarm security cables
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
219  China - Shenzhen , GuangDong
manufacturerProsino International
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Prosino Internation is the leading manufacturer for SFP Module , SFP Transceiver . There is library in our company to do R&D . Now our products are focus on 1.25G , 2.5G 10G SFP module . The quality can meet or exceed with Big brands like Cisco, HuaWei and so on . All of our products much be 100% tested before shipment . We also provide the OEM and ODM service . Warranty : 2 years . We are strict to make high quality products so we cooperating with many famous brand in over of the world .
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
220  Russia - Moscow
manufacturerK SERVICE-IT
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Our mission - Based on modern information technologies, our experience and knowledge, we reduce the cost of infrastructure IT projects and support solutions that increase the efficiency of our customer's business! Choosing the K SERVICE-IT our customers receive: - Low cost of production - Full technical support - Long-term hardware warranty - Possibility of deffered payment - Fast delivery time
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Computer Modems  Mixed Telecommunications  Wireless
Select a Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best Telecommunications sales agentsEmail alert
Search
 
Email This Page Bookmark This Page